Welcome to the Trimax information portal

185 Transport System

706-185 Ezeemow FX Transport System

Part Diagram
Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-303] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620] Bearing - Roller 1in Stub  [401-020-000] Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-071] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Adjuster Rod - FD2 EM2  [412-152-421] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Roll Pin - M4 X 24  [202-447-980] Collar - Height Adjuster  [412-850-260] Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Roller - Flaildek S2 135 [414-152-312] Trailing Arm - Right Hand  [412-152-462] Trailing Arm - Left Hand  [412-152-461]

#1: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#13: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-303]
Sku: 301-216-303
More information

#15: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]
Sku: 208-442-620
More information

#15: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]
Sku: 208-442-620
More information

#16: Bearing - Roller 1in Stub  [401-020-000]

Bearing - Roller 1in Stub  [401-020-000]
Sku: 401-020-000
More information

#17: Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-071]

Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-071]
Sku: 410-464-071
More information

#18: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
Sku: 301-216-553
More information

#19: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#20: Adjuster Rod - FD2 EM2  [412-152-421]

Adjuster Rod - FD2 EM2  [412-152-421]
Sku: 412-152-421
More information

#21: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
Sku: 308-160-063
More information

#22: Roll Pin - M4 X 24  [202-447-980]

Roll Pin - M4 X 24  [202-447-980]
Sku: 202-447-980
More information

#23: Collar - Height Adjuster  [412-850-260]

Collar - Height Adjuster  [412-850-260]
Sku: 412-850-260
More information

#24: Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]

Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]
Sku: 412-330-273
More information

#25: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#26: Roller - Flaildek S2 135 [414-152-312]

Roller - Flaildek S2 135 [414-152-312]
Sku: 414-152-312
More information

#27: Trailing Arm - Right Hand  [412-152-462]

Trailing Arm - Right Hand  [412-152-462]
Sku: 412-152-462
More information

#34: Trailing Arm - Left Hand  [412-152-461]

Trailing Arm - Left Hand  [412-152-461]
Sku: 412-152-461
More information
Number Sku Image Name
414-140-010 Roller - Rear EM 72in  [414-140-010] Roller - Rear EM 72in  [414-140-010]
1 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
13 308-160-043 Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
14 301-216-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-303]
15 208-442-620 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]
17 410-464-071 Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-071] Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-071]
18 301-216-553 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
19 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
20 412-152-421 Adjuster Rod - FD2 EM2  [412-152-421] Adjuster Rod - FD2 EM2  [412-152-421]
21 308-160-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
22 202-447-980 Roll Pin - M4 X 24  [202-447-980] Roll Pin - M4 X 24  [202-447-980]
23 412-850-260 Collar - Height Adjuster  [412-850-260] Collar - Height Adjuster  [412-850-260]
24 412-330-273 Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273] Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]
25 301-212-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
27 412-152-462 Trailing Arm - Right Hand  [412-152-462] Trailing Arm - Right Hand  [412-152-462]
34 412-152-461 Trailing Arm - Left Hand  [412-152-461] Trailing Arm - Left Hand  [412-152-461]