Welcome to the Trimax information portal

LH Offset Hydraulic System

707-175 Warlord S3 Hydraulic System LH

Part Diagram
Headstock - Weldment - LH Offset [413-000-079] Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661] Front Stand Welded Assy  [413-000-073] Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Slide Plate [413-000-086] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-113] Slide Pad  [413-000-087] Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165] Lift Ram - Body  [409-000-063] Lift Ram - Spear  [409-000-064] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503] Hydraulic Hose Kit  [409-448-703] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-453] Washer - Flat  [308-060-013] Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-403] Pin - Top Link  [419-000-023] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - LH Offset [409-000-066] Hydraulic Hose 2.5m [409-000-065]

#1: Headstock - Weldment - LH Offset [413-000-079]

Headstock - Weldment - LH Offset [413-000-079]
Sku: 413-000-079
More information

#2: Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661]

Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661]
Sku: 209-480-661
More information

#3: Front Stand Welded Assy [413-000-073]

Front Stand Welded Assy  [413-000-073]
Sku: 413-000-073
More information

#4: Pin - Locking 11mm [406-346-410]

Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410]
Sku: 406-346-410
More information

#5: Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
Sku: 307-212-053
More information

#6: Slide Plate [413-000-086]

Slide Plate [413-000-086]
Sku: 413-000-086
More information

#7: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-212-113]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-113]
Sku: 301-212-113
More information

#9: Slide Pad [413-000-087]

Slide Pad  [413-000-087]
Sku: 413-000-087
More information

#10: Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]

Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]
Sku: 302-206-165
More information

#11: Lift Ram - Body [409-000-063]

Lift Ram - Body  [409-000-063]
Sku: 409-000-063
More information

#12: Lift Ram - Spear [409-000-064]

Lift Ram - Spear  [409-000-064]
Sku: 409-000-064
More information

#13: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]
Sku: 301-216-503
More information

#15: Hydraulic Hose Kit [409-448-703]

Hydraulic Hose Kit  [409-448-703]
Sku: 409-448-703
More information

#16: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-453]
Sku: 301-206-453
More information

#17: Washer - Flat [308-060-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-060-013]
Sku: 308-060-013
More information

#18: Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]

Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]
Sku: 408-000-055
More information

#19: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#20: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-403]
Sku: 301-206-403
More information

#21: Pin - Top Link [419-000-023]

Pin - Top Link  [419-000-023]
Sku: 419-000-023
More information

#22: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#22: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#23: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]
Sku: 419-300-800
More information

#24: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
Sku: 419-300-900
More information

#25: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#26: Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - LH Offset [409-000-066]

Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - LH Offset [409-000-066]
Sku: 409-000-066
More information

#27: Hydraulic Hose 2.5m [409-000-065]

Hydraulic Hose 2.5m [409-000-065]
Sku: 409-000-065
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 413-000-079 Headstock - Weldment - LH Offset [413-000-079] Headstock - Weldment - LH Offset [413-000-079]
2 209-480-661 Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661] Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661]
3 413-000-073 Front Stand Welded Assy  [413-000-073] Front Stand Welded Assy [413-000-073]
4 406-346-410 Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410] Pin - Locking 11mm [406-346-410]
5 307-212-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
6 413-000-086 Slide Plate [413-000-086] Slide Plate [413-000-086]
7 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
8 301-212-113 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-113] Bolt - C/W Nut [301-212-113]
9 413-000-087 Slide Pad  [413-000-087] Slide Pad [413-000-087]
10 302-206-165 Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165] Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]
11 409-000-063 Lift Ram - Body  [409-000-063] Lift Ram - Body [409-000-063]
12 409-000-064 Lift Ram - Spear  [409-000-064] Lift Ram - Spear [409-000-064]
13 308-160-043 Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
14 301-216-503 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]
15 409-448-703 Hydraulic Hose Kit  [409-448-703] Hydraulic Hose Kit [409-448-703]
16 301-206-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-453] Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-453]
17 308-060-013 Washer - Flat  [308-060-013] Washer - Flat [308-060-013]
18 408-000-055 Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055] Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]
19 307-206-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
20 301-206-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-403] Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-403]
21 419-000-023 Pin - Top Link  [419-000-023] Pin - Top Link [419-000-023]
22 203-300-700 Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
23 419-300-800 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]
24 419-300-900 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
25 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
26 409-000-066 Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - LH Offset [409-000-066] Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - LH Offset [409-000-066]
27 409-000-065 Hydraulic Hose 2.5m [409-000-065] Hydraulic Hose 2.5m [409-000-065]