Welcome to the Trimax information portal

145 Body Components

702-145 Warlord S2 Body System

Part Diagram
Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184] Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302] Rear Flap Asm 6mm 1.45M  [417-480-251] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Liner - 145 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-492] Flap - WL Anti-Throw Forward  [417-480-320] Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413] Support Leg Assembly  [413-480-660] Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410] Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661] Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073] Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004] Headstock Assembly - Warlord S2 [417-000-459] Pin - Top Link [419-301-150]

#1: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
Sku: 308-200-064
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#4: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#4: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#8: Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184]

Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184]
Sku: 417-000-184
More information

#8: Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184]

Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184]
Sku: 417-000-184
More information

#9: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
Sku: 419-300-900
More information

#10: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#12: Bearing Guard - UK Warlord [410-460-302]

Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302]
Sku: 410-460-302
More information

#13: Rear Flap Asm 6mm 1.45M  [417-480-251]

Rear Flap Asm 6mm 1.45M  [417-480-251]
Sku: 417-480-251
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#37: Liner - 145 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-492]

Liner - 145 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-492]
Sku: 417-000-492
More information

#49: Flap - WL Anti-Throw Forward  [417-480-320]

Flap - WL Anti-Throw Forward  [417-480-320]
Sku: 417-480-320
More information

#59: Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]

Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]
Sku: 108-031-413
More information

#60: Support Leg Assembly [413-480-660]

Support Leg Assembly  [413-480-660]
Sku: 413-480-660
More information

#61: Pin - Locking 11mm [406-346-410]

Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410]
Sku: 406-346-410
More information

#62: Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661]

Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661]
Sku: 209-480-661
More information

#63: Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073]

Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073]
Sku: 450-000-073
More information

#64: Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004]

Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004]
Sku: 213-000-004
More information

#65: Headstock Assembly - Warlord S2 [417-000-459]

Headstock Assembly - Warlord S2 [417-000-459]
Sku: 417-000-459
More information

#66: Pin - Top Link [419-301-150]

Pin - Top Link [419-301-150]
Sku: 419-301-150
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 308-200-064 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
2 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
3 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
4 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
8 417-000-184 Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184] Flap Hinge Pin (Front) - WL145 [417-000-184]
9 419-300-900 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
10 203-300-700 Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
12 410-460-302 Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302] Bearing Guard - UK Warlord [410-460-302]
13 417-480-251 Rear Flap Asm 6mm 1.45M  [417-480-251] Rear Flap Asm 6mm 1.45M  [417-480-251]
14 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
37 417-000-492 Liner - 145 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-492] Liner - 145 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-492]
49 417-480-320 Flap - WL Anti-Throw Forward  [417-480-320] Flap - WL Anti-Throw Forward  [417-480-320]
59 108-031-413 Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413] Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]
60 413-480-660 Support Leg Assembly  [413-480-660] Support Leg Assembly [413-480-660]
61 406-346-410 Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410] Pin - Locking 11mm [406-346-410]
62 209-480-661 Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661] Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661]
63 450-000-073 Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073] Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073]
64 213-000-004 Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004] Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004]
65 417-000-459 Headstock Assembly - Warlord S2 [417-000-459] Headstock Assembly - Warlord S2 [417-000-459]
66 419-301-150 Pin - Top Link [419-301-150] Pin - Top Link [419-301-150]