Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Chassis Drive System

727 S4 Chassis Drive System

Part Diagram
Cone - Pto Shield With Holes Punched [410-440-402] PTO Cone - Wide Angle [410-000-257] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Driveshaft - T40 (985mm)  [406-340-590] Blanking Plug - M16  [209-900-013] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Bolt                M16 X 25 HT ZP [301-216-253] Hose - Tractor  [409-000-076] Coupling - 1/2in Male Qrc  [408-447-580] Cable Tie - 7.5mm X 382  [210-900-011] Hose Assembly - Rear  [409-448-430] Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420] Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420] Block - 4 Way Junction  [408-448-500] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]

#1: Cone - Pto Shield With Holes Punched [410-440-402]

Cone - Pto Shield With Holes Punched [410-440-402]
Sku: 410-440-402
More information

#2: PTO Cone - Wide Angle [410-000-257]

PTO Cone - Wide Angle [410-000-257]
Sku: 410-000-257
More information

#3: Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
Sku: 308-080-016
More information

#4: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
Sku: 301-208-163
More information

#5: Driveshaft - T40 (985mm)  [406-340-590]

Driveshaft - T40 (985mm)  [406-340-590]
Sku: 406-340-590
More information

#6: Blanking Plug - M16  [209-900-013]

Blanking Plug - M16  [209-900-013]
Sku: 209-900-013
More information

#7: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#8: Bolt M16 X 25 HT ZP [301-216-253]

Bolt                M16 X 25 HT ZP [301-216-253]
Sku: 301-216-253
More information

#9: Hose - Tractor  [409-000-076]

Hose - Tractor  [409-000-076]
Sku: 409-000-076
More information

#10: Coupling - 1/2in Male Qrc  [408-447-580]

Coupling - 1/2in Male Qrc  [408-447-580]
Sku: 408-447-580
More information

#11: Cable Tie - 7.5mm X 382  [210-900-011]

Cable Tie - 7.5mm X 382  [210-900-011]
Sku: 210-900-011
More information

#12: Hose Assembly - Rear  [409-448-430]

Hose Assembly - Rear  [409-448-430]
Sku: 409-448-430
More information

#13: Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420]

Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420]
Sku: 409-448-420
More information

#14: Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420]

Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420]
Sku: 409-448-420
More information

#15: Block - 4 Way Junction  [408-448-500]

Block - 4 Way Junction  [408-448-500]
Sku: 408-448-500
More information

#16: Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]
Sku: 307-210-053
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 410-440-402 Cone - Pto Shield With Holes Punched [410-440-402] Cone - Pto Shield With Holes Punched [410-440-402]
2 410-000-257 PTO Cone - Wide Angle [410-000-257] PTO Cone - Wide Angle [410-000-257]
3 308-080-016 Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
4 301-208-163 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
5 406-340-590 Driveshaft - T40 (985mm)  [406-340-590] Driveshaft - T40 (985mm)  [406-340-590]
6 209-900-013 Blanking Plug - M16  [209-900-013] Blanking Plug - M16  [209-900-013]
7 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
8 301-216-253 Bolt                M16 X 25 HT ZP [301-216-253] Bolt M16 X 25 HT ZP [301-216-253]
9 409-000-076 Hose - Tractor  [409-000-076] Hose - Tractor  [409-000-076]
10 408-447-580 Coupling - 1/2in Male Qrc  [408-447-580] Coupling - 1/2in Male Qrc  [408-447-580]
11 210-900-011 Cable Tie - 7.5mm X 382  [210-900-011] Cable Tie - 7.5mm X 382  [210-900-011]
12 409-448-430 Hose Assembly - Rear  [409-448-430] Hose Assembly - Rear  [409-448-430]
14 409-448-420 Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420] Hose Assembly - Left & Right  [409-448-420]
15 408-448-500 Block - 4 Way Junction  [408-448-500] Block - 4 Way Junction  [408-448-500]
16 307-210-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]