Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Float Beam Rear

727 S4 Float Beam Rear

Part Diagram
Float Beam Assembly - Rear  [418-844-050] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Plate - Pto Protector  [418-840-350] Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-753] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Bush - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-590] Sleeve Pitch Rear  [402-840-581] Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570] Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-620-203] Pitch Pivot Washer Rear  [402-840-561] Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]

#1: Float Beam Assembly - Rear  [418-844-050]

Float Beam Assembly - Rear  [418-844-050]
Sku: 418-844-050
More information

#2: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#3: Plate - Pto Protector  [418-840-350]

Plate - Pto Protector  [418-840-350]
Sku: 418-840-350
More information

#4: Bolt M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]

Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]
Sku: 301-206-253
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-753]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-753]
Sku: 301-220-753
More information

#6: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
Sku: 308-200-064
More information

#6: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
Sku: 308-200-064
More information

#7: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#8: Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]

Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]
Sku: 402-840-550
More information

#9: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#10: Bush - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-590]

Bush - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-590]
Sku: 402-840-590
More information

#11: Sleeve Pitch Rear  [402-840-581]

Sleeve Pitch Rear  [402-840-581]
Sku: 402-840-581
More information

#12: Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570]

Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570]
Sku: 402-840-570
More information

#12: Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570]

Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570]
Sku: 402-840-570
More information

#13: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-620-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-620-203]
Sku: 301-620-203
More information

#14: Pitch Pivot Washer Rear  [402-840-561]

Pitch Pivot Washer Rear  [402-840-561]
Sku: 402-840-561
More information

#15: Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]
Sku: 307-220-053
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 418-844-050 Float Beam Assembly - Rear  [418-844-050] Float Beam Assembly - Rear  [418-844-050]
2 307-206-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
3 418-840-350 Plate - Pto Protector  [418-840-350] Plate - Pto Protector  [418-840-350]
4 301-206-253 Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253] Bolt M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]
5 301-220-753 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-753] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-753]
6 308-200-064 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
7 402-840-520 Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
8 402-840-550 Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550] Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]
9 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
10 402-840-590 Bush - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-590] Bush - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-590]
11 402-840-581 Sleeve Pitch Rear  [402-840-581] Sleeve Pitch Rear  [402-840-581]
12 402-840-570 Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570] Thrust Washer - Pitch - Rear  [402-840-570]
13 301-620-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-620-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-620-203]
14 402-840-561 Pitch Pivot Washer Rear  [402-840-561] Pitch Pivot Washer Rear  [402-840-561]
15 307-220-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]