Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Lift Rollers

726 Lift Rollers

Part Diagram
Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100] Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120] Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Lift Roller  [418-860-200] Lift Roller  [418-860-200] Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210] Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903] Bolt                M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123] Washer - Spring  [308-100-043] Washer - Spring  [308-100-043] Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]

#1: Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100]

Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100]
Sku: 418-844-100
More information

#2: Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120]

Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120]
Sku: 418-844-120
More information

#3: Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130]

Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130]
Sku: 402-844-130
More information

#4: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]
Sku: 301-612-143
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133]
Sku: 301-616-133
More information

#8: Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]

Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
Sku: 418-840-300
More information

#9: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303]
Sku: 301-208-303
More information

#10: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#12: Lift Roller  [418-860-200]

Lift Roller  [418-860-200]
Sku: 418-860-200
More information

#12: Lift Roller  [418-860-200]

Lift Roller  [418-860-200]
Sku: 418-860-200
More information

#13: Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210]

Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210]
Sku: 402-860-210
More information

#13: Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210]

Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210]
Sku: 402-860-210
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]
Sku: 301-212-903
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]
Sku: 301-212-903
More information

#15: Bolt M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123]

Bolt                M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123]
Sku: 301-610-123
More information

#16: Washer - Spring  [308-100-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-100-043]
Sku: 308-100-043
More information

#16: Washer - Spring  [308-100-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-100-043]
Sku: 308-100-043
More information

#18: Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150]

Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150]
Sku: 207-844-150
More information

#19: Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]
Sku: 308-100-013
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 418-844-100 Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100] Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100]
2 418-844-120 Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120] Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120]
3 402-844-130 Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130] Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130]
4 301-612-143 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]
6 301-616-133 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133]
8 418-840-300 Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
9 301-208-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303]
10 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
12 418-860-200 Lift Roller  [418-860-200] Lift Roller  [418-860-200]
13 402-860-210 Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210] Bush - Lift Roller  [402-860-210]
14 301-212-903 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]
15 301-610-123 Bolt                M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123] Bolt M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123]
16 308-100-043 Washer - Spring  [308-100-043] Washer - Spring  [308-100-043]
18 207-844-150 Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150] Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150]
19 308-100-013 Washer - Flat  [308-100-013] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]