Welcome to the Trimax information portal

610 Gearbox & Pulleys

726-237 Gearbox & Pulley

Part Diagram
Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720] Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207] Cone - Pto Shield With Cut Out [410-440-401] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Mounting Plate - Gearbox  [417-841-500] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-000-038] Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-820]

#1: Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]

Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]
Sku: 405-200-720
More information

#2: Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207]

Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207]
Sku: 405-207-207
More information

#3: Cone - Pto Shield With Cut Out [410-440-401]

Cone - Pto Shield With Cut Out [410-440-401]
Sku: 410-440-401
More information

#4: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
Sku: 301-208-163
More information

#6: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#6: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#7: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
Sku: 301-212-253
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#9: Mounting Plate - Gearbox  [417-841-500]

Mounting Plate - Gearbox  [417-841-500]
Sku: 417-841-500
More information

#10: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
Sku: 308-120-063
More information

#10: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
Sku: 308-120-063
More information

#11: Pulley - Taperlock  [403-000-038]

Pulley - Taperlock  [403-000-038]
Sku: 403-000-038
More information

#12: Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154]

Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154]
Sku: 405-207-154
More information

#13: Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-820]

Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-820]
Sku: 402-060-820
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 405-200-720 Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720] Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]
2 405-207-207 Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207] Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207]
3 410-440-401 Cone - Pto Shield With Cut Out [410-440-401] Cone - Pto Shield With Cut Out [410-440-401]
4 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
5 301-208-163 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
6 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
7 301-212-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
8 301-212-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
9 417-841-500 Mounting Plate - Gearbox  [417-841-500] Mounting Plate - Gearbox  [417-841-500]
10 308-120-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
11 403-000-038 Pulley - Taperlock  [403-000-038] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-000-038]
12 405-207-154 Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154] Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154]
13 402-060-820 Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-820] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-820]