Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Gearbox Assembly

726 Gearbox Assembly

Part Diagram
Gearbox - T278A - 4 Way 1-3/8 Z6 [405-201-020] Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

#1: Gearbox - T278A - 4 Way 1-3/8 Z6 [405-201-020]

Gearbox - T278A - 4 Way 1-3/8 Z6 [405-201-020]
Sku: 405-201-020
More information

#2: Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207]

Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207]
Sku: 405-207-207
More information

#3: Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]

Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
Sku: 410-440-400
More information

#3: Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]

Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
Sku: 410-440-400
More information

#4: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
Sku: 301-208-163
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
Sku: 301-216-603
More information

#7: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 405-201-020 Gearbox - T278A - 4 Way 1-3/8 Z6 [405-201-020] Gearbox - T278A - 4 Way 1-3/8 Z6 [405-201-020]
2 405-207-207 Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207] Breather - Suit T4A/T304A/TV311H [405-207-207]
3 410-440-400 Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
4 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
5 301-208-163 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
6 301-216-603 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
7 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]