Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Wheels & Mudguards

726 Wheels & Mud Guards

Part Diagram
Tyre - Road Use  [416-842-600] Wheel Rim - Road Use - 6 Stud  [416-842-610] Bolt                M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Mounting Bracket - LH Mudguard [418-842-910] Mounting Bracket - RH Mudguard [418-842-900] Mud Guard - Right Hand - Road  [410-842-920] Mud Guard - Left Hand - Road  [410-842-930] Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613] Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203] Light Unit C/W Wiring - Left  [421-847-001] Light Unit C/W Wiring - Right  [421-847-002] Safety Triangle  [421-847-050] Mounting Bracket - Light Units [421-847-360] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Safety Trim - Light Bracket  [450-900-015]

#1: Tyre - Road Use  [416-842-600]

Tyre - Road Use  [416-842-600]
Sku: 416-842-600
More information

#2: Wheel Rim - Road Use - 6 Stud  [416-842-610]

Wheel Rim - Road Use - 6 Stud  [416-842-610]
Sku: 416-842-610
More information

#5: Bolt M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403]

Bolt                M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403]
Sku: 301-216-403
More information

#7: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
Sku: 301-216-603
More information

#8: Mounting Bracket - LH Mudguard [418-842-910]

Mounting Bracket - LH Mudguard [418-842-910]
Sku: 418-842-910
More information

#9: Mounting Bracket - RH Mudguard [418-842-900]

Mounting Bracket - RH Mudguard [418-842-900]
Sku: 418-842-900
More information

#10: Mud Guard - Right Hand - Road  [410-842-920]

Mud Guard - Right Hand - Road  [410-842-920]
Sku: 410-842-920
More information

#11: Mud Guard - Left Hand - Road  [410-842-930]

Mud Guard - Left Hand - Road  [410-842-930]
Sku: 410-842-930
More information

#13: Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]

Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]
Sku: 108-041-613
More information

#13: Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]

Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]
Sku: 108-041-613
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]
Sku: 301-206-203
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]
Sku: 301-206-203
More information

#15: Light Unit C/W Wiring - Left [421-847-001]

Light Unit C/W Wiring - Left  [421-847-001]
Sku: 421-847-001
More information

#16: Light Unit C/W Wiring - Right [421-847-002]

Light Unit C/W Wiring - Right  [421-847-002]
Sku: 421-847-002
More information

#17: Safety Triangle  [421-847-050]

Safety Triangle  [421-847-050]
Sku: 421-847-050
More information

#18: Mounting Bracket - Light Units [421-847-360]

Mounting Bracket - Light Units [421-847-360]
Sku: 421-847-360
More information

#19: Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]

Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
Sku: 213-443-250
More information

#20: Safety Trim - Light Bracket  [450-900-015]

Safety Trim - Light Bracket  [450-900-015]
Sku: 450-900-015
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 416-842-600 Tyre - Road Use  [416-842-600] Tyre - Road Use  [416-842-600]
2 416-842-610 Wheel Rim - Road Use - 6 Stud  [416-842-610] Wheel Rim - Road Use - 6 Stud  [416-842-610]
5 301-216-403 Bolt                M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403] Bolt M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403]
7 301-216-603 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
8 418-842-910 Mounting Bracket - LH Mudguard [418-842-910] Mounting Bracket - LH Mudguard [418-842-910]
9 418-842-900 Mounting Bracket - RH Mudguard [418-842-900] Mounting Bracket - RH Mudguard [418-842-900]
10 410-842-920 Mud Guard - Right Hand - Road  [410-842-920] Mud Guard - Right Hand - Road  [410-842-920]
11 410-842-930 Mud Guard - Left Hand - Road  [410-842-930] Mud Guard - Left Hand - Road  [410-842-930]
13 108-041-613 Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613] Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]
14 301-206-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]
17 421-847-050 Safety Triangle  [421-847-050] Safety Triangle  [421-847-050]
18 421-847-360 Mounting Bracket - Light Units [421-847-360] Mounting Bracket - Light Units [421-847-360]
19 213-443-250 Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
20 450-900-015 Safety Trim - Light Bracket  [450-900-015] Safety Trim - Light Bracket  [450-900-015]