Welcome to the Trimax information portal

493 Body RH

727-178 Pegasus S3 Right Hand Body System

Part Diagram
Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-106] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013] Bolt                M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123] Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150] Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253] Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053] Wash Panel - RH  [410-000-134] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-653] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152] Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

#1: Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011]

Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011]
Sku: 510-000-011
More information

#2: Cover - Stainless  [410-000-106]

Cover - Stainless  [410-000-106]
Sku: 410-000-106
More information

#3: Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107]

Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107]
Sku: 410-000-107
More information

#11: Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]
Sku: 308-100-013
More information

#13: Bolt M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123]

Bolt                M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123]
Sku: 301-610-123
More information

#14: Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150]

Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150]
Sku: 207-844-150
More information

#16: Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140]

Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140]
Sku: 417-153-140
More information

#17: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#18: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]
Sku: 301-208-253
More information

#19: Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]

Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]
Sku: 308-120-053
More information

#20: Wash Panel - RH  [410-000-134]

Wash Panel - RH  [410-000-134]
Sku: 410-000-134
More information

#22: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-653]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-653]
Sku: 301-212-653
More information

#23: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#25: Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026]

Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026]
Sku: 418-000-026
More information

#26: Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]

Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
Sku: 412-171-700
More information

#27: Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
Sku: 308-080-016
More information

#30: Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]

Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]
Sku: 412-000-152
More information

#31: Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]

Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]
Sku: 423-080-220
More information

#32: Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]

Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
Sku: 213-443-250
More information

#33: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 510-000-011 Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011] Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011]
2 410-000-106 Cover - Stainless  [410-000-106] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-106]
3 410-000-107 Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107]
11 308-100-013 Washer - Flat  [308-100-013] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]
13 301-610-123 Bolt                M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123] Bolt M10 X 120 HT ZP [301-610-123]
14 207-844-150 Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150] Spring - Mower Deck - L & R  [207-844-150]
16 417-153-140 Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140] Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140]
17 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
18 301-208-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]
19 308-120-053 Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053] Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]
20 410-000-134 Wash Panel - RH  [410-000-134] Wash Panel - RH  [410-000-134]
22 301-212-653 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-653] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-653]
23 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
25 418-000-026 Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026] Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026]
26 412-171-700 Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
27 308-080-016 Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
30 412-000-152 Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152] Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]
31 423-080-220 Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220] Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]
32 213-443-250 Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
33 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]