Welcome to the Trimax information portal

237 Drive System

736-237 Drive System & Pulleys

Part Diagram
Vee Belt  [404-040-920] Vee Belt  [404-040-460] Vee Belt  [404-040-520] Vee Belt  [404-040-900] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371] Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371] Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110] Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300] Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320] Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203] Bolt - Special  [305-612-163] Idler Tower Inlc Base - Medium [403-330-432] Idler Base - Slotted - Welded Assembly [403-000-009] Idler Tower Incl Base - Short  [403-330-423] Idler Tower Incl Base - Long  [403-330-442]

#1: Vee Belt  [404-040-920]

Vee Belt  [404-040-920]
Sku: 404-040-920
More information

#2: Vee Belt  [404-040-460]

Vee Belt  [404-040-460]
Sku: 404-040-460
More information

#3: Vee Belt  [404-040-520]

Vee Belt  [404-040-520]
Sku: 404-040-520
More information

#4: Vee Belt  [404-040-900]

Vee Belt  [404-040-900]
Sku: 404-040-900
More information

#6: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
Sku: 308-120-063
More information

#6: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
Sku: 308-120-063
More information

#7: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#7: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#9: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#9: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#10: Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]

Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
Sku: 401-021-900
More information

#10: Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]

Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
Sku: 401-021-900
More information

#10: Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]

Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
Sku: 401-021-900
More information

#10: Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]

Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
Sku: 401-021-900
More information

#11: Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]

Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
Sku: 108-071-413
More information

#11: Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]

Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
Sku: 108-071-413
More information

#12: Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]

Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]
Sku: 204-820-371
More information

#12: Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]

Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]
Sku: 204-820-371
More information

#13: Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]

Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]
Sku: 403-360-110
More information

#13: Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]

Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]
Sku: 403-360-110
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#15: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#16: Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300]

Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300]
Sku: 403-360-300
More information

#17: Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320]

Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320]
Sku: 402-060-320
More information

#18: Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450]

Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450]
Sku: 402-060-450
More information

#19: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]
Sku: 301-208-203
More information

#20: Bolt - Special  [305-612-163]

Bolt - Special  [305-612-163]
Sku: 305-612-163
More information

#5a: Idler Tower Inlc Base - Medium [403-330-432]

Idler Tower Inlc Base - Medium [403-330-432]
Sku: 403-330-432
More information

#5b: Idler Base - Slotted - Welded Assembly [403-000-009]

Idler Base - Slotted - Welded Assembly [403-000-009]
Sku: 403-000-009
More information

#5c: Idler Tower Incl Base - Short  [403-330-423]

Idler Tower Incl Base - Short  [403-330-423]
Sku: 403-330-423
More information

#5d: Idler Tower Incl Base - Long  [403-330-442]

Idler Tower Incl Base - Long  [403-330-442]
Sku: 403-330-442
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 404-040-920 Vee Belt  [404-040-920] Vee Belt  [404-040-920]
2 404-040-460 Vee Belt  [404-040-460] Vee Belt  [404-040-460]
3 404-040-520 Vee Belt  [404-040-520] Vee Belt  [404-040-520]
4 404-040-900 Vee Belt  [404-040-900] Vee Belt  [404-040-900]
5b 403-000-009 Idler Base - Slotted - Welded Assembly [403-000-009] Idler Base - Slotted - Welded Assembly [403-000-009]
5c 403-330-423 Idler Tower Incl Base - Short  [403-330-423] Idler Tower Incl Base - Short  [403-330-423]
5a 403-330-432 Idler Tower Inlc Base - Medium [403-330-432] Idler Tower Inlc Base - Medium [403-330-432]
5d 403-330-442 Idler Tower Incl Base - Long  [403-330-442] Idler Tower Incl Base - Long  [403-330-442]
6 308-120-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
9 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
10 401-021-900 Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
11 108-071-413 Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
12 204-820-371 Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371] Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]
13 403-360-110 Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110] Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]
14 301-212-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
15 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
16 403-360-300 Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300] Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300]
17 402-060-320 Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320] Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320]
18 402-060-450 Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450] Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450]
19 301-208-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]
20 305-612-163 Bolt - Special  [305-612-163] Bolt - Special  [305-612-163]