Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Cutting System

715 Stealth S1 Cutting System

Part Diagram
Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Spindle Assembly Type 5b  [504-328-013] Cap Screw - Spindle Mounting  [303-212-505] Backing Plate - Bl.Beam (E) [411-322-710] Beam - Std Blade Mtg 210/282 (E) [411-322-760] Clamp Plate  [411-322-800] Blade - PCmk2/Topper Stepped  [411-160-700] Blade - PCmk2/Topper Uplift [411-160-702] Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100] Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#12: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#12: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#26: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#26: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#33: Spindle Assembly Type 5b  [504-328-013]

Spindle Assembly Type 5b  [504-328-013]
Sku: 504-328-013
More information

#35: Cap Screw - Spindle Mounting  [303-212-505]

Cap Screw - Spindle Mounting  [303-212-505]
Sku: 303-212-505
More information

#37: Backing Plate - Bl.Beam (E) [411-322-710]

Backing Plate - Bl.Beam (E) [411-322-710]
Sku: 411-322-710
More information

#38: Beam - Std Blade Mtg 210/282 (E) [411-322-760]

Beam - Std Blade Mtg 210/282 (E) [411-322-760]
Sku: 411-322-760
More information

#39: Clamp Plate  [411-322-800]

Clamp Plate  [411-322-800]
Sku: 411-322-800
More information

#40: Blade - PCmk2/Topper Stepped  [411-160-700]

Blade - PCmk2/Topper Stepped  [411-160-700]
Sku: 411-160-700
More information

#41: Blade - PCmk2/Topper Uplift [411-160-702]

Blade - PCmk2/Topper Uplift [411-160-702]
Sku: 411-160-702
More information

#42: Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100]

Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100]
Sku: 411-322-100
More information

#42: Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100]

Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100]
Sku: 411-322-100
More information

#43: Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]
Sku: 307-210-053
More information
Number Sku Image Name
4 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
12 301-212-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
26 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
33 504-328-013 Spindle Assembly Type 5b  [504-328-013] Spindle Assembly Type 5b  [504-328-013]
35 303-212-505 Cap Screw - Spindle Mounting  [303-212-505] Cap Screw - Spindle Mounting  [303-212-505]
37 411-322-710 Backing Plate - Bl.Beam (E) [411-322-710] Backing Plate - Bl.Beam (E) [411-322-710]
38 411-322-760 Beam - Std Blade Mtg 210/282 (E) [411-322-760] Beam - Std Blade Mtg 210/282 (E) [411-322-760]
39 411-322-800 Clamp Plate  [411-322-800] Clamp Plate  [411-322-800]
40 411-160-700 Blade - PCmk2/Topper Stepped  [411-160-700] Blade - PCmk2/Topper Stepped  [411-160-700]
41 411-160-702 Blade - PCmk2/Topper Uplift [411-160-702] Blade - PCmk2/Topper Uplift [411-160-702]
42 411-322-100 Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100] Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-100]
43 307-210-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]