Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Wing Assembly RH

719-340 Stealth S3 Wing Assembly RH

Part Diagram
Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Flap Stiffener - Wing  [410-000-270] Flap - Wing  [410-000-267] Clamp Strip - Wing  [410-000-265] Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253] Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053] Belt Retainer - LH Wing  [417-001-157] Front flap - wing  [410-000-280] Front flap stiffner - wing [410-000-281] Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-056] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303]

#1: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#1: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#2: Flap Stiffener - Wing [410-000-270]

Flap Stiffener - Wing  [410-000-270]
Sku: 410-000-270
More information

#3: Flap - Wing [410-000-267]

Flap - Wing  [410-000-267]
Sku: 410-000-267
More information

#4: Clamp Strip - Wing [410-000-265]

Clamp Strip - Wing  [410-000-265]
Sku: 410-000-265
More information

#5: Bolt M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]

Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]
Sku: 301-206-253
More information

#5: Bolt M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]

Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]
Sku: 301-206-253
More information

#6: Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]
Sku: 307-210-053
More information

#7: Belt Retainer - LH Wing [417-001-157]

Belt Retainer - LH Wing  [417-001-157]
Sku: 417-001-157
More information

#8: Front flap - wing [410-000-280]

Front flap - wing  [410-000-280]
Sku: 410-000-280
More information

#9: Front flap stiffner - wing [410-000-281]

Front flap stiffner - wing [410-000-281]
Sku: 410-000-281
More information

#10: Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-056]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-056]
Sku: 307-208-056
More information

#11: Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]

Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
Sku: 412-171-700
More information

#12: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#13: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303]
Sku: 301-208-303
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 307-206-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
2 410-000-270 Flap Stiffener - Wing  [410-000-270] Flap Stiffener - Wing [410-000-270]
3 410-000-267 Flap - Wing  [410-000-267] Flap - Wing [410-000-267]
4 410-000-265 Clamp Strip - Wing  [410-000-265] Clamp Strip - Wing [410-000-265]
5 301-206-253 Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253] Bolt M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]
6 307-210-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]
7 417-001-157 Belt Retainer - LH Wing  [417-001-157] Belt Retainer - LH Wing [417-001-157]
8 410-000-280 Front flap - wing  [410-000-280] Front flap - wing [410-000-280]
9 410-000-281 Front flap stiffner - wing [410-000-281] Front flap stiffner - wing [410-000-281]
10 307-208-056 Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-056] Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-056]
11 412-171-700 Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
12 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
13 301-208-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-303]