Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Centre Body Transport System

719-340 Stealth S3 Centre Body Transport System

Part Diagram
Roller - Rear Centre Body  [414-000-072] Roller scraper rear - centre body [404-000-123] Bearing Assembly  [401-000-017] Bearing Assembly  [401-000-017] Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076] Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076] Washer - Flat  [308-200-013] Washer - Flat  [308-200-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-803] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-803] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Roller Mount Assy - Rear  [414-000-080] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255] Nut - Half  [307-212-023] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753] Roller Mount Assy - Front  [414-000-077] Roller - Front - Centre Body  [414-000-066] Roller scraper front - centre body [404-000-122]

#1: Roller - Rear Centre Body [414-000-072]

Roller - Rear Centre Body  [414-000-072]
Sku: 414-000-072
More information

#2: Roller scraper rear - centre body [404-000-123]

Roller scraper rear - centre body [404-000-123]
Sku: 404-000-123
More information

#3: Bearing Assembly [401-000-017]

Bearing Assembly  [401-000-017]
Sku: 401-000-017
More information

#3: Bearing Assembly [401-000-017]

Bearing Assembly  [401-000-017]
Sku: 401-000-017
More information

#4: Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076]

Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076]
Sku: 414-000-076
More information

#4: Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076]

Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076]
Sku: 414-000-076
More information

#5: Washer - Flat [308-200-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-200-013]
Sku: 308-200-013
More information

#5: Washer - Flat [308-200-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-200-013]
Sku: 308-200-013
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-220-803]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-803]
Sku: 301-220-803
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-220-803]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-803]
Sku: 301-220-803
More information

#7: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#7: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#8: Roller Mount Assy - Rear [414-000-080]

Roller Mount Assy - Rear  [414-000-080]
Sku: 414-000-080
More information

#9: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#11: Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
Sku: 307-216-013
More information

#12: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#13: Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255]

Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255]
Sku: 412-000-255
More information

#14: Nut - Half  [307-212-023]

Nut - Half  [307-212-023]
Sku: 307-212-023
More information

#15: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
Sku: 308-160-063
More information

#16: Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]

Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]
Sku: 412-000-256
More information

#17: Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]

Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
Sku: 412-850-251
More information

#18: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753]
Sku: 301-216-753
More information

#18: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753]
Sku: 301-216-753
More information

#19: Roller Mount Assy - Front [414-000-077]

Roller Mount Assy - Front  [414-000-077]
Sku: 414-000-077
More information

#20: Roller - Front - Centre Body [414-000-066]

Roller - Front - Centre Body  [414-000-066]
Sku: 414-000-066
More information

#21: Roller scraper front - centre body [404-000-122]

Roller scraper front - centre body [404-000-122]
Sku: 404-000-122
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 414-000-072 Roller - Rear Centre Body  [414-000-072] Roller - Rear Centre Body [414-000-072]
2 404-000-123 Roller scraper rear - centre body [404-000-123] Roller scraper rear - centre body [404-000-123]
3 401-000-017 Bearing Assembly  [401-000-017] Bearing Assembly [401-000-017]
4 414-000-076 Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076] Threaded Roller Stub 1-3/8 [414-000-076]
5 308-200-013 Washer - Flat  [308-200-013] Washer - Flat [308-200-013]
6 301-220-803 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-220-803] Bolt - C/W Nut [301-220-803]
7 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
8 414-000-080 Roller Mount Assy - Rear  [414-000-080] Roller Mount Assy - Rear [414-000-080]
9 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
10 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
11 307-216-013 Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
12 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
13 412-000-255 Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255] Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255]
14 307-212-023 Nut - Half  [307-212-023] Nut - Half  [307-212-023]
15 308-160-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
16 412-000-256 Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256] Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]
17 412-850-251 Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
18 301-216-753 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-753]
19 414-000-077 Roller Mount Assy - Front  [414-000-077] Roller Mount Assy - Front [414-000-077]
20 414-000-066 Roller - Front - Centre Body  [414-000-066] Roller - Front - Centre Body [414-000-066]
21 404-000-122 Roller scraper front - centre body [404-000-122] Roller scraper front - centre body [404-000-122]