Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Gearbox & Pulleys

716 PTO,Gearbox & Pulleys

Part Diagram
Driveshaft - T60 - Long  [406-340-870] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Gearbox Mounting Plate  [417-850-310] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-320] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680]

#1: Driveshaft - T60 - Long [406-340-870]

Driveshaft - T60 - Long  [406-340-870]
Sku: 406-340-870
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
Sku: 301-208-163
More information

#3: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#4: Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]

Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
Sku: 410-440-400
More information

#5: Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]

Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]
Sku: 405-200-720
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#7: Gearbox Mounting Plate  [417-850-310]

Gearbox Mounting Plate  [417-850-310]
Sku: 417-850-310
More information

#8: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#8: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#9: Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-320]

Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-320]
Sku: 403-361-320
More information

#10: Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680]

Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680]
Sku: 402-060-680
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 406-340-870 Driveshaft - T60 - Long  [406-340-870] Driveshaft - T60 - Long [406-340-870]
2 301-208-163 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
3 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
4 410-440-400 Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
5 405-200-720 Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720] Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]
6 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
7 417-850-310 Gearbox Mounting Plate  [417-850-310] Gearbox Mounting Plate  [417-850-310]
8 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
9 403-361-320 Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-320] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-320]
10 402-060-680 Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680]