Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Vee Belts & Idlers

716 Vee Belts & Idles

Part Diagram
Vee Belt [404-041-280] Vee Belt [404-041-280] Vee Belt  [404-040-740] Vee Belt  [404-040-740] Vee Belt  [404-040-360] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110] Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Belt Tensioner - High  [403-850-520] Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009] Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009] Belt Tensioner - Low  [403-850-510] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371] Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111]

#1: Vee Belt [404-041-280]

Vee Belt [404-041-280]
Sku: 404-041-280
More information

#1: Vee Belt [404-041-280]

Vee Belt [404-041-280]
Sku: 404-041-280
More information

#2: Vee Belt  [404-040-740]

Vee Belt  [404-040-740]
Sku: 404-040-740
More information

#2: Vee Belt  [404-040-740]

Vee Belt  [404-040-740]
Sku: 404-040-740
More information

#3: Vee Belt  [404-040-360]

Vee Belt  [404-040-360]
Sku: 404-040-360
More information

#4: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#4: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#5: Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]

Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
Sku: 108-071-413
More information

#5: Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]

Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
Sku: 108-071-413
More information

#5: Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]

Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
Sku: 108-071-413
More information

#5: Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]

Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
Sku: 108-071-413
More information

#5: Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]

Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
Sku: 108-071-413
More information

#6: Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]

Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]
Sku: 403-360-110
More information

#6: Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]

Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]
Sku: 403-360-110
More information

#7: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]
Sku: 301-612-143
More information

#7: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]
Sku: 301-612-143
More information

#8: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#8: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#9: Belt Tensioner - High  [403-850-520]

Belt Tensioner - High  [403-850-520]
Sku: 403-850-520
More information

#10: Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009]

Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009]
Sku: 402-000-009
More information

#10: Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009]

Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009]
Sku: 402-000-009
More information

#11: Belt Tensioner - Low  [403-850-510]

Belt Tensioner - Low  [403-850-510]
Sku: 403-850-510
More information

#12: Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]

Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
Sku: 401-021-900
More information

#12: Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]

Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
Sku: 401-021-900
More information

#13: Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]

Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]
Sku: 204-820-371
More information

#14: Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111]

Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111]
Sku: 403-360-111
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 404-041-280 Vee Belt [404-041-280] Vee Belt [404-041-280]
2 404-040-740 Vee Belt  [404-040-740] Vee Belt  [404-040-740]
3 404-040-360 Vee Belt  [404-040-360] Vee Belt  [404-040-360]
4 301-212-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
5 108-071-413 Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413] Washer - Transport / Fx  [108-071-413]
6 403-360-110 Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110] Pulley - Idler - Late  [403-360-110]
7 301-612-143 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]
8 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
9 403-850-520 Belt Tensioner - High  [403-850-520] Belt Tensioner - High  [403-850-520]
10 402-000-009 Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009] Spacer - Auto Idler  [402-000-009]
11 403-850-510 Belt Tensioner - Low  [403-850-510] Belt Tensioner - Low  [403-850-510]
12 401-021-900 Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900] Bearing - Idler Pulley  [401-021-900]
13 204-820-371 Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371] Circlip - 37mm Internal  [204-820-371]
14 403-360-111 Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111] Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111]