Welcome to the Trimax information portal

190 Transport System

730-190 Transport System

Part Diagram
Roller Scraper 2010mm  [404-000-116] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Height Adjuster Rod  [412-000-220] Side Channel DR - LH  [412-000-216] Side Channel DR - RH  [412-000-217] Roller Assy 190  [414-000-060]

#1: Roller Scraper 2010mm  [404-000-116]

Roller Scraper 2010mm  [404-000-116]
Sku: 404-000-116
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]

Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
Sku: 401-020-801
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#6: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#6: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#7: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#9: Height Adjuster Rod  [412-000-220]

Height Adjuster Rod  [412-000-220]
Sku: 412-000-220
More information

#10: Side Channel DR - LH  [412-000-216]

Side Channel DR - LH  [412-000-216]
Sku: 412-000-216
More information

#11: Side Channel DR - RH  [412-000-217]

Side Channel DR - RH  [412-000-217]
Sku: 412-000-217
More information

#12: Roller Assy 190  [414-000-060]

Roller Assy 190  [414-000-060]
Sku: 414-000-060
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 404-000-116 Roller Scraper 2010mm  [404-000-116] Roller Scraper 2010mm  [404-000-116]
3 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
4 401-020-801 Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
5 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
6 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
7 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
8 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
9 412-000-220 Height Adjuster Rod  [412-000-220] Height Adjuster Rod  [412-000-220]
10 412-000-216 Side Channel DR - LH  [412-000-216] Side Channel DR - LH  [412-000-216]
11 412-000-217 Side Channel DR - RH  [412-000-217] Side Channel DR - RH  [412-000-217]
12 414-000-060 Roller Assy 190  [414-000-060] Roller Assy 190  [414-000-060]